Championship Points

PLease login Login
Player#TrnPlacing KO Chip Ldr Bonus Total Top X Drop Champ Final 
Nightmare226106244440044
Manhole222120842420042
Chelfster 226410242420042
Bossofyou220144038380038
Nutz Buster116102836360036
Brainfreeze11862228280028
Woidog11282224240024
Mafia11042016160016
Easy$1840012120012
Scooter1622010100010
Natedog1820010100010
Dreher1400044004
Pitt1400044004
PubShark1200022002