Championship Points

Player#TrnPlacing KO Chip Ldr Bonus Total Top X Drop Champ Final 
Manhole4662191110710700107
Nightmare46316111410410400104
Bossofyou4561712085850085
Chelfster 445712266660066
SlowMo33988863630063
Woidog23388251510051
Spook23685251510051
Wyoming12766342420042
Nutz Buster321102841410041
Brainfreeze22492237370037
Scooter21622020200020
Easy$21262020200020
What About Bob11600218180018
Mafia11042016160016
Cina11203015150015
Natedog1820010100010
Pitt1400044004
PubShark1200022002