Championship Points

Player#TrnPlacing KO Chip Ldr Bonus Total Top X Drop Champ Final 
Bossofyou61142317515915900159
Manhole69527121414814800148
Nightmare68516131412812800128
Brainfreeze47227171012612600126
PubShark3601741293930093
Woidog4631117293930093
SlowMo56188885850085
Chelfster 563712284840084
What About Bob36960580800080
Spook46385278780078
Wyoming35699377770077
Nutz Buster4471041071710071
Easy$439128261610061
Scooter32022024240024
Mafia11042016160016
Hatcher11402016160016
Handy Man1906015150015
Cina11203015150015
Natedog1820010100010
Pitt1400044004