Championship Points

Player#TrnPlacing KO Chip Ldr Bonus Total Top X Drop Champ Final 
Bossofyou5842314212312300123
Nightmare57316131411611600116
Manhole5682191110910900109
Brainfreeze3542781099990099
Chelfster 563712284840084
SlowMo45588879790079
Nutz Buster4471041071710071
Spook34885263630063
Easy$336128258580058
Woidog33988257570057
Wyoming23566350500050
What About Bob23600238380038
PubShark22424030300030
Scooter32022024240024
Mafia11042016160016
Hatcher11402016160016
Cina11203015150015
Natedog1820010100010
Pitt1400044004